<<<   Due to the frequent changes in availability, please EMAIL ME for current photos of what is available.   >>>

CFA Grands

BonBon

CH GP CHAMAGOURA BONBON of PURRZNPAUZ
Chocolate Point Himalayan
Date of birth 8/23/2006
Parents are DNA PKD Negative

Now Retired and looking for her forever loving pet home.


 

BonBon

CH GP PURRZNPAUZ I'M BEHIND BARZ TOO (aka: BB)

Sire: GRC PURRZNPAUZ BEHIND BARZ
Dam: CH COMPRI SHADOW DANCER

BB has now gone to live with Jack and Renee

Thank You both for giving her a forever loving home.



MONKEY BARZ OF KAPA

GP CH PURRZNPAUZ MONKEY BARZ OF KAPA

aka: Bob
Sire: GC PURRZNPAUZ BEHIND BARZ
Dam: CH COMPRI SHADOW DANCER OF PURRZNPAUZ

Thank You Kathy and Paul for loving Bob and showing him in spectacular condition.




My Blue Heaven

CH GP PURRZNPAUZ MY BLUE HEAVEN

Blue Cream CPC
DOB 09/30/2006




Sugar Bear

GP PURRZNPAUZ SUGARBEAR
Black Neutered Male




Red Red Wine

GRC RW PURRZNPAUZ RED RED WINE (Red)
Red Tabby Male DOB 6/30/08




GC PURRZNPAUZ BEHIND BARS
Brown Spotted Tabby Exotic (non cpc)
Date of Birth 08/28/2006
DNA PKD Negative
Sire: GC Lelija Picasso of Starbourne
Dam: CH Ari-Al Blu Suede Shuz of Purrznpauz


GRP CH Purrznpauz Moonshadow of Starbourne
Thank You Donna for Granding her and seeing she is in a wonderful forever home.


GP Purrznpauz Ebon E. Zur of SassyChic
Thank You Erin for Granding him and giving him such a wonderful spoiled home.



GRP CH Purrznpauz Krazy Kokonut
Cream Point



  Sugar N Spice

GRC GRP Chat-Paws Sugar-N-Spice
Tortoiseshell CPC

Photo at 6 1/2 years old.


If you have any questions or comments please 
call me at: 1-239-772-9162  (evenings & weekends)
or email me at:
DONNAKPG@aol.com


Home  ~  Males  ~  Females  ~  Now Showing  ~  Available  ~   Nursery  ~   Grands  ~   Links


   Purrznpauz Exotics & Himalayans 20101 
All Rights Reserved